
XPR Network price
XPRUSD
Listed
$0.002880USD
-2.55%1D
The price of XPR Network (XPR) in United States Dollar is $0.002880 USD.
XPR Network/USD live price chart (XPR/USD)
Last updated as of 2026-08-28 22:18:58(UTC+0)
XPR/USD price calculator
XPR
USD
1 XPR = 0.002880 USD. The current price of converting 1 XPR Network (XPR) to USD is 0.002880. This rate is for reference only.
Bitget offers the lowest transaction fees among all major trading platforms. The higher your VIP level, the more favorable the rates.
Live XPR Network price today in USD
The live XPR Network price today is $0.002880 USD, with a current market cap of $84.69M. The XPR Network price is down by 2.55% in the last 24 hours, and the 24-hour trading volume is $2.50M. The XPR/USD (XPR Network to USD) conversion rate is updated in real time.
How much is 1 XPR Network worth in United States Dollar?
As of now, the XPR Network (XPR) price in United States Dollar is valued at $0.002880 USD. You can buy 1XPR for $0.002880 now, you can buy 3,472.45 XPR for $10 now. In the last 24 hours, the highest XPR to USD price is $0.003017 USD, and the lowest XPR to USD price is $0.002902 USD.
Do you think the price of XPR Network will rise or fall today?
Total votes:
Rise
0
Fall
0
Voting data updates every 24 hours. It reflects community predictions on XPR Network's price trend and should not be considered investment advice.

GetAgent: Your AI for smarter trading decisions
What news is moving XPR right now?
What could affect XPR's future price?
What should I watch for XPR this week?
Is market sentiment bullish or bearish for XPR right now?
What key levels are traders watching for XPR?
What upcoming events could move XPR's price?
Is there strong buying or selling pressure on XPR right now?
Goldman says Gulf Oil exports have rebounded to 60% of pre-war levels—will OIL fall?
FDA approves LLY for the treatment of complications associated with glycemic control; how far can this positive news drive the stock price?
The Bitwise SOL ETF’s assets under management have surpassed $1 billion—can SOL kick off a new uptrend?
Ask anything on GetAgent
XPR Network market info
Price performance (24h)
24h
24h low $024h high $0
All-time high (ATH):
$0.1007
Price change (24h):
-2.55%
Price change (7D):
-1.01%
Price change (1Y):
-52.56%
Market ranking:
#192
Market cap:
$84,687,180.93
Fully diluted market cap:
$84,687,180.93
Volume (24h):
$2,500,026.59
Circulating supply:
29.41B XPR
Latest XPR Network news
See more
Where is the best place to buy crypto like XPR Network (XPR)?
XPR Network Price history (USD)
The price of XPR Network is -52.56% over the last year. The highest price of XPR in USD in the last year was $0.006782 and the lowest price of XPR in USD in the last year was $0.001799.
TimePrice change (%)
Lowest price
Highest price 
24h-2.55%$0.002902$0.003017
7d-1.01%$0.002715$0.003017
30d+13.16%$0.002444$0.003017
90d+10.00%$0.001799$0.003017
1y-52.56%$0.001799$0.006782
All-time-95.16%$0.0005508(2023-10-19, 2 years ago)$0.1007(2020-04-27, 6 years ago)
What is the highest price of XPR Network?
The XPR all-time high (ATH) in USD was $0.1007, recorded on 2020-04-27. Compared to the XPR Network ATH, the current XPR Network price is down by 97.14%.
What is the lowest price of XPR Network?
The XPR all-time low (ATL) in USD was $0.0005508, recorded on 2023-10-19. Compared to the XPR Network ATL, the current XPR Network price is up 422.87%.
XPR Network price prediction
When is a good time to buy XPR? Should I buy or sell XPR now?
When deciding whether to buy or sell XPR, you must first consider your own trading strategy. The trading activity of long-term traders and short-term traders will also be different. The Bitget XPR technical analysis can provide you with a reference for trading.
According to the XPR 4h technical analysis, the trading signal is Strong buy.
According to the XPR 1d technical analysis, the trading signal is Strong buy.
According to the XPR 1w technical analysis, the trading signal is Strong buy.
What will the price of XPR be in 2027?
In 2027, based on a +5% annual growth rate forecast, the price of XPR Network(XPR) is expected to reach $0.003209; based on the predicted price for this year, the cumulative return on investment of investing and holding XPR Network until the end of 2027 will reach +5%. For more details, check out the XPR Network price predictions for 2026, 2027, 2030-2050.What will the price of XPR be in 2030?
In 2030, based on a +5% annual growth rate forecast, the price of XPR Network(XPR) is expected to reach $0.003715; based on the predicted price for this year, the cumulative return on investment of investing and holding XPR Network until the end of 2030 will reach 21.55%. For more details, check out the XPR Network price predictions for 2026, 2027, 2030-2050.
Hot promotions
Global XPR Network prices
How much is XPR Network worth right now in other currencies? Last updated: 2026-08-28 22:18:58(UTC+0)
XPR to ARS
Argentine Peso
ARS$4.36XPR to CNYChinese Yuan
¥0.02XPR to RUBRussian Ruble
₽0.25XPR to USDUnited States Dollar
$0XPR to EUREuro
€0XPR to CADCanadian Dollar
C$0XPR to PKRPakistani Rupee
₨0.8XPR to SARSaudi Riyal
ر.س0.01XPR to INRIndian Rupee
₹0.27XPR to JPYJapanese Yen
¥0.46XPR to GBPBritish Pound Sterling
£0XPR to BRLBrazilian Real
R$0.01How to buy XPR Network(XPR)

Create Your Free Bitget Account
Sign up on Bitget with your email address/mobile phone number and create a strong password to secure your account.

Verify Your Account
Verify your identity by entering your personal information and uploading a valid photo ID.

Convert XPR to USD
Choose from cryptocurrencies to trade on Bitget.
FAQ
What factors influence the price of XPR Network?
XPR Network's price is influenced by overall crypto market sentiment, Bitcoin and major altcoin movements, network adoption, transaction activity, ecosystem development, token utility, liquidity, regulatory news, and changes in supply or staking participation.
Why is XPR Network price rising today?
A rise in XPR Network's price may result from increased buying pressure, positive market sentiment, new ecosystem developments, higher network usage, community activity, or broader strength across the cryptocurrency market. The exact cause should be confirmed by checking current project announcements and market data on Bitget Exchange.
Why is XPR Network price falling today?
XPR Network may decline because of broader crypto-market weakness, profit-taking, reduced liquidity, negative sentiment, large token sales, disappointing development news, or lower demand. Short-term price moves can also occur without a single identifiable cause.
What is the price prediction for XPR Network?
No price prediction is guaranteed. XPR Network's future value will depend on adoption, network activity, market conditions, token economics, development progress, and investor sentiment. Scenario-based analysis is generally more reliable than presenting a single fixed price target.
Can XPR Network reach $0.01?
XPR Network could reach $0.01 if demand, adoption, liquidity, and the broader cryptocurrency market expand sufficiently. Whether that target is realistic depends heavily on its circulating supply and resulting market capitalization, so investors should evaluate both price and supply rather than price alone.
Can XPR Network reach $1?
Reaching $1 would require a very large market capitalization based on XPR Network's circulating supply. It is not impossible in theory, but it would likely require substantial long-term adoption, strong ecosystem growth, sustained demand, and favorable market conditions. It should be treated as a highly speculative scenario, not an expectation.
Is XPR Network a good investment at its current price?
Whether XPR Network is a good investment depends on your risk tolerance, time horizon, portfolio strategy, and assessment of the project's technology and adoption prospects. Its price can be highly volatile, so investors should research the project, review token supply data, and avoid investing money they cannot afford to lose.
How can I buy XPR Network?
You can buy XPR Network through a supported trading platform such as Bitget Exchange, subject to regional availability and account requirements. Before purchasing, verify the correct token, review trading fees and liquidity, and use appropriate wallet and account-security practices.
What is the all-time high price of XPR Network?
The all-time high can vary slightly between data providers because of differences in pricing sources, market coverage, and historical data handling. Check a reputable live market-data page or the XPR Network market page on Bitget Exchange for the latest recorded high and its date.
Is XPR Network price likely to recover after a crash?
A recovery is possible but not guaranteed. It would depend on renewed demand, continued development, stronger network usage, improved market liquidity, and a supportive crypto market. Investors should examine whether the project is making measurable progress instead of assuming that a decline will automatically reverse.
What is the current price of XPR Network?
The live price of XPR Network is $0 per (XPR/USD) with a current market cap of $84,687,180.93 USD. XPR Network's value undergoes frequent fluctuations due to the continuous 24/7 activity in the crypto market. XPR Network's current price in real-time and its historical data is available on Bitget.
What is the 24 hour trading volume of XPR Network?
Over the last 24 hours, the trading volume of XPR Network is $2.50M.
What is the all-time high of XPR Network?
The all-time high of XPR Network is $0.1007. This all-time high is highest price for XPR Network since it was launched.
Can I buy XPR Network on Bitget?
Yes, XPR Network is currently available on Bitget’s centralized exchange. For more detailed instructions, check out our helpful How to buy xpr-network guide.
Can I get a steady income from investing in XPR Network?
Of course, Bitget provides a strategic trading platform, with intelligent trading bots to automate your trades and earn profits.
Where can I buy XPR Network with the lowest fee?
Bitget offers industry-leading trading fees and depth to ensure profitable investments for traders. You can trade on the Bitget exchange.
Related cryptocurrency prices
WINkLink Price (USD)Solana Price (USD)Stellar Price (USD)XRP Price (USD)OFFICIAL TRUMP Price (USD)Ethereum Price (USD)Worldcoin Price (USD)dogwifhat Price (USD)Kaspa Price (USD)Smooth Love Potion Price (USD)Terra Price (USD)Shiba Inu Price (USD)Dogecoin Price (USD)Pepe Price (USD)Cardano Price (USD)Bonk Price (USD)Gram (prev. Toncoin) Price (USD)Pi Price (USD)Fartcoin Price (USD)Bitcoin Price (USD)
Where can I buy XPR Network (XPR)?
Video section — quick verification, quick trading
How to complete identity verification on Bitget and protect yourself from fraud
1. Log in to your Bitget account.
2. If you're new to Bitget, watch our tutorial on how to create an account.
3. Hover over your profile icon, click on “Unverified”, and hit “Verify”.
4. Choose your issuing country or region and ID type, and follow the instructions.
5. Select “Mobile Verification” or “PC” based on your preference.
6. Enter your details, submit a copy of your ID, and take a selfie.
7. Submit your application, and voila, you've completed identity verification!
Buy XPR Network for 1 USD
A welcome pack worth 6200 USDT for new Bitget users!
Buy XPR Network now
Cryptocurrency investments, including buying XPR Network online via Bitget, are subject to market risk. Bitget provides easy and convenient ways for you to buy XPR Network, and we try our best to fully inform our users about each cryptocurrency we offer on the exchange. However, we are not responsible for the results that may arise from your XPR Network purchase. This page and any information included are not an endorsement of any particular cryptocurrency. Any price and other information on this page is collected from the public internet and can not be consider as an offer from Bitget.
XPR/USD price calculator
XPR
USD
1 XPR = 0.002880 USD. The current price of converting 1 XPR Network (XPR) to USD is 0.002880. This rate is for reference only.
Bitget offers the lowest transaction fees among all major trading platforms. The higher your VIP level, the more favorable the rates.
XPR resources
XPR Network rating
4.4
Contracts:
0x5de3...81412ab(BNB Smart Chain (BEP20))
More
Bitget Insights

BGUSER-SNXYLE69
2026/08/22 01:34
$KII coin and buy xpr coin because am pro xpr
KII-11.61%

BGUSER-SNXYLE69
2026/08/22 01:33
Pro xpr
2U2+6.39%

BGUSER-8TSV0WS8
2026/05/16 13:20
Writing
🚀 $RAVE $XPR & $BNB showing solid momentum right now — buyers are stepping back in and market sentiment is turning bullish again 📈🔥 Eyes on the next breakout wave! #Crypto #BNB #RAVE #XPR
RAVE0.00%
BNB-3.31%

BGUSER-8TSV0WS8
2026/02/15 06:35
BREAKING . XPR .Rallies and reclaims.1.50,+$
BGUSER-YFTRUGR5
2025/12/02 08:06
$XPR 5 December delist
Trade
Earn
XPR is available for trading on the Bitget Exchange, and can be held in custody on Bitget wallet. Bitget Exchange is also one of the first CEX platforms to support XPR trades.
You can trade XPR on Bitget.BTC/USDT
SpotBTC/USDT
MarginBTC/USDT
USDT-M FuturesBTC/USD
Coin-M Futures